2017 Cardrona NZ Freestyle Junior Nationals

  • Date No date has been set.
  • Location Wanaka
  • Resort(s) Cardrona
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $45.00    Ski Slopestyle
    $45.00    Ski Halfpipe
    $45.00    Ski Giant Slalom
    $45.00    Ski Cross
    $45.00    Ski Freeride
    $150.00    Ski All Disciplines
    $45.00    Snowboard Slopestyle
    $45.00    Snowboard Halfpipe
    $45.00    Snowboard Giant Slalom
    $45.00    Snowboard Cross
    $45.00    Snowboard Freeride
    $150.00    Snowboard All Disciplines
Event for
Snowboarding Alpine Ski Racing Freeskiing
  • U8 - U19 (0 - 18 yrs)
  • Membership required

The Cardrona NZ Junior Ski & Snowboard National Championships are scheduled for October 2-6, 2017 at Cardrona Alpine Resort in Wanaka, NZ.  This year the Junior Nationals includes World Rookie Tour and FIS divisions for athletes taking the next steps in their careers.

Check out the official Facebook page here.

Download the daily schedule here

All competitors MUST be current members of Snow Sports NZ prior to registering for any events.  Entries for this event may be limited.

Skiers and Snowboarders who are 14 before 2018 or older can purchase a FIS license through Snow Sports NZ to become eligible to earn FIS points!  Not interested in FIS points?  Don’t worry, it won’t limit your ability to participate and shoot for the Junior Nationals overall title.

Snowboarders can earn points on the World Rookie Tour!  Everyone entered in Junior Nationals slopestyle in Antler's Alley will earn points on the World Rookie Tour, you don’t need a license!

These events overlap, but only FIS registered athletes are eligible for the FIS result.  

AGE DIVISIONS (Ski & Snowboard)           Approx Age   
Primary – Years 1 – 2                                      (5-6 years)                                         
Primary – Years 3 – 4                                      (7 & 8 years)
Primary – Years 5 – 6                                      (9 & 10 years)
Intermediate – Years 7 – 8                            (11 & 12 years)                
Junior Secondary – Years 9 – 10               (13 & 14 years)
Senior Secondary – Years 11 – 13            (15 – 18 years)                                                                                    

 jnrcal(click for full sized calendar)

Slopestyle Age Divisions and Competition Locations

Thursday 5th October: World Rookie Fest / Junior Nationals / FIS in Antler’s Alley and Stag Lane

  • All Years 1 - 8 Lil Bucks Slopestyle for Junior Nationals overall result.
  • All Years 7-13 Junior Nationals Result in Antler's Alley/Stag Lane.  Snowboarders will receive World Rookie Tour points.  Athletes 14 and above can purchase a FIS license through the SSNZ website to be eligible for FIS points, but it is not mandatory.

Friday 6th October: U16 Antlers Alley/Stag Lane and Open Big Bucks

  • No Junior Nationals points attached to these events.

Points
Junior Nationals Overall Title

  • Points can be earned in the green categories on the schedules.
  • Points will be based on the FIS point scale.
  • Only competitors who compete in all Junior Nationals events will be included in overall point calculations.  Each event will have an individual event result, and a separate result only including athletes going for the overall title.
  • Athletes competing for the overall title must compete in all events.
  • A FIS license is not necessary for any of the competitions, but only competitors with a FIS license will be included on the FIS result.

Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest

  • Snowboarders who compete in the Antler's Alley or Olympic Pipe Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest have the opportunity to compete in a World Rookie Tour event and earn FIS points, as well as competing for the Junior Nationals overall title!
  • These competitions are open to all athletes eligible for Junior Nationals.
  • All snowboarders in these events are automatically part of the Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest!  This includes earning international points on the World Rookie Tour, a larger prize pool, and the opportunity to earn a free entry ticket to the World Rookie Tour finals in Kaprun, Austria!  Please visit the event page here for more information.

FIS Sanctioned Events

  • Athletes interested in earning FIS points can earn points in the Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest Halfpipe or Slopestyle events.
  • Athletes looking to earn FIS points must have current FIS licenses.  These are obtained by updating your Snow Sports NZ memberships.  For international competitors, FIS licenses must be acquired through your National Federations.
  • International athletes can pay entry fees through this site, but must also have their National Federation send the official FIS entry form.
  • FIS licenses are not mandatory for participation, but are required for FIS points!

Lift Tickets

Competitor passes are available from Sunday October 1 after bib collection, children $40 per day, adults (competitors 18yrs old) $70 per day. 

Please call or email Luke with any questions! 

Age Limits:
Junior Nationals Participation: Aged 18 or younger by Dec 31st 2017.
World Rookie Tour Points: Born in 2000 or later. U18
FIS National Junior Championship points: Born between 2000 - 2004.  Age 14-17

Price: $45 per event.  $150 for all 5 events.


  • Cardrona NZ Junior Nationals

Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline 271 Entries
Snowboard Halfpipe
Snowboard Halfpipe
Georgia Andersen Snowboard Cross
Georgia Andersen Snowboard Dual Giant Slalom
Amelia Sramek Ski Freeride
Amelia Sramek Ski Dual Giant Slalom
Lachlan Blackmore Snowboard All Disciplines
Dylan Brown Ski Freeride
Chloe Willmott Ski All Disciplines
Vincent Gerrard Ski Freeride
Vincent Gerrard Ski Slopestyle
Vincent Gerrard Ski Cross
Mia Gerrard Ski All Disciplines
Chloe Willmott Ski All Disciplines
Graig Milan Meriloo Ski Slopestyle
Daisy Woods Ski All Disciplines
Jed Ebsworth Ski All Disciplines
Zephyr Lovelock Snowboard All Disciplines
Genevieve Lyne Ski Cross
Genevieve Lyne Ski Giant Slalom
Sebastian Lyne Ski Giant Slalom
Noah Wotton Snowboard All Disciplines
Laura Molly Jane Wotton Ski All Disciplines
Ski All Disciplines
Roman Alty Snowboard Halfpipe
Roman Alty Snowboard Slopestyle
Blake Alty Snowboard All Disciplines
Arekatera Turia Snowboardcross
Peter Raich Ski Slopestyle
zaryd shaw Ski Slopestyle
Thomas Benson Ski Giant Slalom
Alexa Mckay Ski All Disciplines
Daniel Gibson Snowboard All Disciplines
Hamish Sherlock Ski Giant Slalom
Hamish Sherlock Ski Cross
Jay Sherlock Ski Giant Slalom
Jay Sherlock Ski Cross
Makayla Kellogg Snowboard All Disciplines
Isabella Thomsson Ski All Disciplines
Molly Thomsson Ski All Disciplines
Reanna Shepherd Ski Freeride
Piper Bamford Ski Slopestyle
Piper Bamford Ski Cross
Piper Bamford Ski Freeride
Nissa Vile Ski Giant Slalom
Esther Vile Ski Giant Slalom
Nova Arnott Ski All Disciplines
Phoebe Garland Ski Freeride
Lily Cousins Ski All Disciplines
Micah Cousins Ski All Disciplines
Sam Barron Ski All Disciplines
Ryusei Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Polly Bennetts Ski All Disciplines
Isla Taylor Ski Giant Slalom
Isla Taylor Ski Cross
charlie blackburn Ski All Disciplines
olly blackburn Ski Cross
olly blackburn Ski Slopestyle
Natalia Storer Ski All Disciplines
Amarni Souness Ski All Disciplines
Harper Souness Ski All Disciplines
Lewis Gardner Snowboard All Disciplines
Aiden Fitzpatrick Ski All Disciplines
Max McDonald Ski All Disciplines
Nathan Hughes Ski All Disciplines
Charlotte Wiggins Ski All Disciplines
Lucia Georgalli Snowboard All Disciplines
Abigail Wiggins Ski All Disciplines
Holly Ingram Ski Slopestyle
Holly Ingram Ski Halfpipe
Thomas Benson Ski Freeride
Jarred Ferguson Ski Giant Slalom
Jarred Ferguson Ski Cross
Piper Cavanagh Ski Giant Slalom
Piper Cavanagh Ski Cross
Piper Cavanagh Ski Freeride
Snowboard All Disciplines
samuel muir Ski All Disciplines
charlotte muir Ski All Disciplines
shaneil coupe Ski Freeride
ryan coupe Ski All Disciplines
Mitchell Davern Snowboard All Disciplines
Kian Henderson Ski All Disciplines
Sylvia Trotter Ski All Disciplines
Charlie Light Ski All Disciplines
Luke Harrold Ski All Disciplines
Yannick Coombe Ski Giant Slalom
Yannick Coombe Ski Cross
Chloe McMillan Ski All Disciplines
Yasmin Coombe Ski Giant Slalom
Yasmin Coombe Ski Freeride
Yasmin Coombe Ski Cross
Cooper Maroszek Snowboard All Disciplines
Bella Maroszek Ski All Disciplines
Austin Don't Use de Leeuw Snowboard All Disciplines
Anru Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Cool Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Ruby Dowsett Smith Ski All Disciplines
Ski All Disciplines
Luca Harrington Ski All Disciplines
Jake Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Jake Riddle Ski Freeride
Theo Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Theo Riddle Ski Freeride
Sam Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Sam Riddle Ski Freeride
Marcus Hetherington Ski Freeride
Zavia Magill Ski All Disciplines
Kezik Magill Ski All Disciplines
Kaia Frazerhurst Snowboard All Disciplines
Reid Moss Snowboard Giant Slalom
Reid Moss Snowboard Cross
Connor Gilbert Ski All Disciplines
Katherine Cox Ski Freeride
Taane Bayce-Horsley Ski All Disciplines
Obie Simper Ski All Disciplines
Eve Dowley Snowboard Slopestyle
Eve Dowley Snowboard Halfpipe
Eve Dowley Snowboard Freeride
Brooke Hansen Snowboard All Disciplines
Charlie Hansen Ski All Disciplines
Mac Rogers Snowboard All Disciplines
Ruby Rogers Snowboard All Disciplines
Campbell Melville Ives Snowboard All Disciplines
Finley Melville Ives Ski All Disciplines
Abi Harrigan Ski All Disciplines
Joey Elliss Ski All Disciplines
Scarlett Norman Ski All Disciplines
Samuel Finnemore Snowboard All Disciplines
Claudia Andersen Snowboard All Disciplines
Phoebe Crawford Snowboard All Disciplines
Ava Beer Snowboard All Disciplines
Eliana Collins Snowboard All Disciplines
Kaiya Collins Snowboard All Disciplines
Anthony Lock Ski Slopestyle
Anthony Lock Ski Freeride
Luke Hearne Ski Giant Slalom
Luke Hearne Ski Cross
Jacob Toomey Ski All Disciplines
Fred Tapper Ski Slopestyle
Fred Tapper Ski Cross
Louis Tapper Ski Giant Slalom
Jarra Stalker Ski Cross
Jarra Stalker Snowboard Slopestyle
Jarra Stalker Snowboard Cross
Meila Stalker Snowboard All Disciplines
regan mooney Snowboard All Disciplines
Rory Johns Snowboard All Disciplines
Niklas Meindl Snowboard All Disciplines
Amber Gallagher Ski Giant Slalom
Benjamin Sinclair Ski Freeride
Benjamin Sinclair Ski Slopestyle
Ollie Sinclair Ski Slopestyle
Ollie Sinclair Ski Freeride
Ben Harrington Ski All Disciplines
Lochie Hall Snowboard All Disciplines
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Giant Slalom
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Freeride
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Cross
Fraser McClellan Ski All Disciplines
Jet Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Leeto Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Eli Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Sam Hewitt Ski All Disciplines
Ruby Hewitt Ski All Disciplines
Jack Vallance Snowboard All Disciplines
Sam Gaskin Ski Slopestyle
Sam Gaskin Ski Halfpipe
Txema Mazet-Brown Snowboard All Disciplines
Amy Benson Ski All Disciplines
Maggie Little Ski All Disciplines
Gregor Staley Ski Giant Slalom
Oskar Schulz Ski All Disciplines
Finn Duffy Snowboard All Disciplines
Megan Blackley Ski Freeride
Georgia Chambers Ski All Disciplines
Madison Chambers Ski All Disciplines
Roques Smith Snowboard Slopestyle
Roques Smith Snowboard Freeride
Nevè Smith Ski Slopestyle
Nevè Smith Ski Freeride
Gemma Thomas Ski Giant Slalom
Gemma Thomas Ski Cross
Holly Thomas Ski Giant Slalom
Holly Thomas Ski Cross
Lucas Blundell Snowboard All Disciplines
Max Vardy Snowboard All Disciplines
Henry Baff Snowboard All Disciplines
Samantha Johnston Ski All Disciplines
Seth Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Jalen Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Ethan Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Caycee Stratten Snowboard All Disciplines
Olivia Hein Ski All Disciplines
Lily Balsom Ski All Disciplines
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Freeride
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Slopestyle
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Halfpipe
Lachlan Mason Snowboard All Disciplines
Izak Derik-Westaway Ski Cross
Howard Smith Ski Slopestyle
Howard Smith Ski Freeride
Zoe Smith Ski All Disciplines
Hugo Smith Ski All Disciplines
Fletcher Craig Snowboard Slopestyle
Fletcher Craig Snowboard Halfpipe
Zak Baikie Snowboard All Disciplines
Troy Podmilsak Ski All Disciplines
Izak Derik-Westaway Ski Giant Slalom
Jamie Kerr Ski All Disciplines
Will Cookson Ski All Disciplines
Joe Cookson Ski All Disciplines
Harry Cookson Ski All Disciplines
zora legnavsky Ski All Disciplines
Gustav Legnavsky Ski All Disciplines
Ethan Cruise Snowboard All Disciplines
sam moffatt Ski All Disciplines
Tui Wikohika Snowboard All Disciplines
Jasper Bloomfield Ski All Disciplines
Jordan Rudgley Snowboard All Disciplines
Toby Simpson Snowboard All Disciplines
Lilly Steele Snowboard All Disciplines
Sunny Steele Snowboard All Disciplines
Bradley Gendall Ski All Disciplines
Brodie Bamford Snowboard All Disciplines
mabel ashburn Ski All Disciplines
Rennie Falconer Snowboard All Disciplines
Nadia Falconer Ski Giant Slalom
Nadia Falconer Ski Cross
Angus Falconer Ski All Disciplines
Jake Tombs Ski All Disciplines
Grace Tombs Ski All Disciplines
Liam Richards Ski All Disciplines
Callum Richards Ski All Disciplines
Poppy Freeman Ski All Disciplines
Tom Freeman Ski All Disciplines
Hamish Keighley Snowboard Giant Slalom
Hamish Keighley Snowboard Cross
Joshua Robertson-Hahn Snowboard All Disciplines
Fletcher McArthur Ski All Disciplines
Ferguson McArthur Ski All Disciplines
Sean Simpkins Snowboard All Disciplines
Ollie Barnes Ski All Disciplines
Sebby Barnes Ski All Disciplines
Casper Rifkov Ski All Disciplines
Juliette Perera Snowboard All Disciplines
Catalina Addis Ski All Disciplines
Connor Addis Ski All Disciplines
Harry Hart Snowboard All Disciplines
James Harding Snowboard Slopestyle
James Harding Snowboard Halfpipe
James Harding Snowboard Freeride
Ruby Andrews Ski All Disciplines
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboard Freeride
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboardcross
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboard Giant Slalom
Logan Millar Ski All Disciplines
Aleisha Bain Snowboard All Disciplines
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboard Freeride
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboard Giant Slalom
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboardcross
Olly Thomas Ski All Disciplines
Meg Thomas Ski All Disciplines
Jessie Violet Ski All Disciplines
Cooper Arkell Freeride
Cooper Arkell Giant Slalom
Cooper Arkell Ski Cross
Phoebe Bell-Allen Snowboard All Disciplines
Brayden Jelley Snowboard Giant Slalom
Brayden Jelley Snowboard Cross
Boston Meadows Snowboard All Disciplines


2017 Cardrona NZ Freestyle Junior Nationals

Event for
Snowboarding Alpine Ski Racing Freeskiing
  • U8 - U19 (0 - 18 yrs)
  • Membership required
  • Date No date has been set.
  • Location Wanaka
  • Resort(s) Cardrona
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $45.00    Ski Slopestyle
    $45.00    Ski Halfpipe
    $45.00    Ski Giant Slalom
    $45.00    Ski Cross
    $45.00    Ski Freeride
    $150.00    Ski All Disciplines
    $45.00    Snowboard Slopestyle
    $45.00    Snowboard Halfpipe
    $45.00    Snowboard Giant Slalom
    $45.00    Snowboard Cross
    $45.00    Snowboard Freeride
    $150.00    Snowboard All Disciplines

The Cardrona NZ Junior Ski & Snowboard National Championships are scheduled for October 2-6, 2017 at Cardrona Alpine Resort in Wanaka, NZ.  This year the Junior Nationals includes World Rookie Tour and FIS divisions for athletes taking the next steps in their careers.

Check out the official Facebook page here.

Download the daily schedule here

All competitors MUST be current members of Snow Sports NZ prior to registering for any events.  Entries for this event may be limited.

Skiers and Snowboarders who are 14 before 2018 or older can purchase a FIS license through Snow Sports NZ to become eligible to earn FIS points!  Not interested in FIS points?  Don’t worry, it won’t limit your ability to participate and shoot for the Junior Nationals overall title.

Snowboarders can earn points on the World Rookie Tour!  Everyone entered in Junior Nationals slopestyle in Antler's Alley will earn points on the World Rookie Tour, you don’t need a license!

These events overlap, but only FIS registered athletes are eligible for the FIS result.  

AGE DIVISIONS (Ski & Snowboard)           Approx Age   
Primary – Years 1 – 2                                      (5-6 years)                                         
Primary – Years 3 – 4                                      (7 & 8 years)
Primary – Years 5 – 6                                      (9 & 10 years)
Intermediate – Years 7 – 8                            (11 & 12 years)                
Junior Secondary – Years 9 – 10               (13 & 14 years)
Senior Secondary – Years 11 – 13            (15 – 18 years)                                                                                    

 jnrcal(click for full sized calendar)

Slopestyle Age Divisions and Competition Locations

Thursday 5th October: World Rookie Fest / Junior Nationals / FIS in Antler’s Alley and Stag Lane

  • All Years 1 - 8 Lil Bucks Slopestyle for Junior Nationals overall result.
  • All Years 7-13 Junior Nationals Result in Antler's Alley/Stag Lane.  Snowboarders will receive World Rookie Tour points.  Athletes 14 and above can purchase a FIS license through the SSNZ website to be eligible for FIS points, but it is not mandatory.

Friday 6th October: U16 Antlers Alley/Stag Lane and Open Big Bucks

  • No Junior Nationals points attached to these events.

Points
Junior Nationals Overall Title

  • Points can be earned in the green categories on the schedules.
  • Points will be based on the FIS point scale.
  • Only competitors who compete in all Junior Nationals events will be included in overall point calculations.  Each event will have an individual event result, and a separate result only including athletes going for the overall title.
  • Athletes competing for the overall title must compete in all events.
  • A FIS license is not necessary for any of the competitions, but only competitors with a FIS license will be included on the FIS result.

Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest

  • Snowboarders who compete in the Antler's Alley or Olympic Pipe Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest have the opportunity to compete in a World Rookie Tour event and earn FIS points, as well as competing for the Junior Nationals overall title!
  • These competitions are open to all athletes eligible for Junior Nationals.
  • All snowboarders in these events are automatically part of the Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest!  This includes earning international points on the World Rookie Tour, a larger prize pool, and the opportunity to earn a free entry ticket to the World Rookie Tour finals in Kaprun, Austria!  Please visit the event page here for more information.

FIS Sanctioned Events

  • Athletes interested in earning FIS points can earn points in the Cardrona NZ Rookie Fest Halfpipe or Slopestyle events.
  • Athletes looking to earn FIS points must have current FIS licenses.  These are obtained by updating your Snow Sports NZ memberships.  For international competitors, FIS licenses must be acquired through your National Federations.
  • International athletes can pay entry fees through this site, but must also have their National Federation send the official FIS entry form.
  • FIS licenses are not mandatory for participation, but are required for FIS points!

Lift Tickets

Competitor passes are available from Sunday October 1 after bib collection, children $40 per day, adults (competitors 18yrs old) $70 per day. 

Please call or email Luke with any questions! 

Age Limits:
Junior Nationals Participation: Aged 18 or younger by Dec 31st 2017.
World Rookie Tour Points: Born in 2000 or later. U18
FIS National Junior Championship points: Born between 2000 - 2004.  Age 14-17

Price: $45 per event.  $150 for all 5 events.


  • Cardrona NZ Junior Nationals

Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline 271 Entries
Snowboard Halfpipe
Snowboard Halfpipe
Georgia Andersen Snowboard Cross
Georgia Andersen Snowboard Dual Giant Slalom
Amelia Sramek Ski Freeride
Amelia Sramek Ski Dual Giant Slalom
Lachlan Blackmore Snowboard All Disciplines
Dylan Brown Ski Freeride
Chloe Willmott Ski All Disciplines
Vincent Gerrard Ski Freeride
Vincent Gerrard Ski Slopestyle
Vincent Gerrard Ski Cross
Mia Gerrard Ski All Disciplines
Chloe Willmott Ski All Disciplines
Graig Milan Meriloo Ski Slopestyle
Daisy Woods Ski All Disciplines
Jed Ebsworth Ski All Disciplines
Zephyr Lovelock Snowboard All Disciplines
Genevieve Lyne Ski Cross
Genevieve Lyne Ski Giant Slalom
Sebastian Lyne Ski Giant Slalom
Noah Wotton Snowboard All Disciplines
Laura Molly Jane Wotton Ski All Disciplines
Ski All Disciplines
Roman Alty Snowboard Halfpipe
Roman Alty Snowboard Slopestyle
Blake Alty Snowboard All Disciplines
Arekatera Turia Snowboardcross
Peter Raich Ski Slopestyle
zaryd shaw Ski Slopestyle
Thomas Benson Ski Giant Slalom
Alexa Mckay Ski All Disciplines
Daniel Gibson Snowboard All Disciplines
Hamish Sherlock Ski Giant Slalom
Hamish Sherlock Ski Cross
Jay Sherlock Ski Giant Slalom
Jay Sherlock Ski Cross
Makayla Kellogg Snowboard All Disciplines
Isabella Thomsson Ski All Disciplines
Molly Thomsson Ski All Disciplines
Reanna Shepherd Ski Freeride
Piper Bamford Ski Slopestyle
Piper Bamford Ski Cross
Piper Bamford Ski Freeride
Nissa Vile Ski Giant Slalom
Esther Vile Ski Giant Slalom
Nova Arnott Ski All Disciplines
Phoebe Garland Ski Freeride
Lily Cousins Ski All Disciplines
Micah Cousins Ski All Disciplines
Sam Barron Ski All Disciplines
Ryusei Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Polly Bennetts Ski All Disciplines
Isla Taylor Ski Giant Slalom
Isla Taylor Ski Cross
charlie blackburn Ski All Disciplines
olly blackburn Ski Cross
olly blackburn Ski Slopestyle
Natalia Storer Ski All Disciplines
Amarni Souness Ski All Disciplines
Harper Souness Ski All Disciplines
Lewis Gardner Snowboard All Disciplines
Aiden Fitzpatrick Ski All Disciplines
Max McDonald Ski All Disciplines
Nathan Hughes Ski All Disciplines
Charlotte Wiggins Ski All Disciplines
Lucia Georgalli Snowboard All Disciplines
Abigail Wiggins Ski All Disciplines
Holly Ingram Ski Slopestyle
Holly Ingram Ski Halfpipe
Thomas Benson Ski Freeride
Jarred Ferguson Ski Giant Slalom
Jarred Ferguson Ski Cross
Piper Cavanagh Ski Giant Slalom
Piper Cavanagh Ski Cross
Piper Cavanagh Ski Freeride
Snowboard All Disciplines
samuel muir Ski All Disciplines
charlotte muir Ski All Disciplines
shaneil coupe Ski Freeride
ryan coupe Ski All Disciplines
Mitchell Davern Snowboard All Disciplines
Kian Henderson Ski All Disciplines
Sylvia Trotter Ski All Disciplines
Charlie Light Ski All Disciplines
Luke Harrold Ski All Disciplines
Yannick Coombe Ski Giant Slalom
Yannick Coombe Ski Cross
Chloe McMillan Ski All Disciplines
Yasmin Coombe Ski Giant Slalom
Yasmin Coombe Ski Freeride
Yasmin Coombe Ski Cross
Cooper Maroszek Snowboard All Disciplines
Bella Maroszek Ski All Disciplines
Austin Don't Use de Leeuw Snowboard All Disciplines
Anru Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Cool Wakushima Snowboard All Disciplines
Ruby Dowsett Smith Ski All Disciplines
Ski All Disciplines
Luca Harrington Ski All Disciplines
Jake Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Jake Riddle Ski Freeride
Theo Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Theo Riddle Ski Freeride
Sam Riddle Ski Slopestyle
Sam Riddle Ski Freeride
Marcus Hetherington Ski Freeride
Zavia Magill Ski All Disciplines
Kezik Magill Ski All Disciplines
Kaia Frazerhurst Snowboard All Disciplines
Reid Moss Snowboard Giant Slalom
Reid Moss Snowboard Cross
Connor Gilbert Ski All Disciplines
Katherine Cox Ski Freeride
Taane Bayce-Horsley Ski All Disciplines
Obie Simper Ski All Disciplines
Eve Dowley Snowboard Slopestyle
Eve Dowley Snowboard Halfpipe
Eve Dowley Snowboard Freeride
Brooke Hansen Snowboard All Disciplines
Charlie Hansen Ski All Disciplines
Mac Rogers Snowboard All Disciplines
Ruby Rogers Snowboard All Disciplines
Campbell Melville Ives Snowboard All Disciplines
Finley Melville Ives Ski All Disciplines
Abi Harrigan Ski All Disciplines
Joey Elliss Ski All Disciplines
Scarlett Norman Ski All Disciplines
Samuel Finnemore Snowboard All Disciplines
Claudia Andersen Snowboard All Disciplines
Phoebe Crawford Snowboard All Disciplines
Ava Beer Snowboard All Disciplines
Eliana Collins Snowboard All Disciplines
Kaiya Collins Snowboard All Disciplines
Anthony Lock Ski Slopestyle
Anthony Lock Ski Freeride
Luke Hearne Ski Giant Slalom
Luke Hearne Ski Cross
Jacob Toomey Ski All Disciplines
Fred Tapper Ski Slopestyle
Fred Tapper Ski Cross
Louis Tapper Ski Giant Slalom
Jarra Stalker Ski Cross
Jarra Stalker Snowboard Slopestyle
Jarra Stalker Snowboard Cross
Meila Stalker Snowboard All Disciplines
regan mooney Snowboard All Disciplines
Rory Johns Snowboard All Disciplines
Niklas Meindl Snowboard All Disciplines
Amber Gallagher Ski Giant Slalom
Benjamin Sinclair Ski Freeride
Benjamin Sinclair Ski Slopestyle
Ollie Sinclair Ski Slopestyle
Ollie Sinclair Ski Freeride
Ben Harrington Ski All Disciplines
Lochie Hall Snowboard All Disciplines
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Giant Slalom
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Freeride
Bryn Nicholas Snowboard Cross
Fraser McClellan Ski All Disciplines
Jet Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Leeto Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Eli Hughes Snowboard All Disciplines
Sam Hewitt Ski All Disciplines
Ruby Hewitt Ski All Disciplines
Jack Vallance Snowboard All Disciplines
Sam Gaskin Ski Slopestyle
Sam Gaskin Ski Halfpipe
Txema Mazet-Brown Snowboard All Disciplines
Amy Benson Ski All Disciplines
Maggie Little Ski All Disciplines
Gregor Staley Ski Giant Slalom
Oskar Schulz Ski All Disciplines
Finn Duffy Snowboard All Disciplines
Megan Blackley Ski Freeride
Georgia Chambers Ski All Disciplines
Madison Chambers Ski All Disciplines
Roques Smith Snowboard Slopestyle
Roques Smith Snowboard Freeride
Nevè Smith Ski Slopestyle
Nevè Smith Ski Freeride
Gemma Thomas Ski Giant Slalom
Gemma Thomas Ski Cross
Holly Thomas Ski Giant Slalom
Holly Thomas Ski Cross
Lucas Blundell Snowboard All Disciplines
Max Vardy Snowboard All Disciplines
Henry Baff Snowboard All Disciplines
Samantha Johnston Ski All Disciplines
Seth Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Jalen Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Ethan Carleton Snowboard All Disciplines
Caycee Stratten Snowboard All Disciplines
Olivia Hein Ski All Disciplines
Lily Balsom Ski All Disciplines
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Freeride
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Slopestyle
Aidan Pincus Snowboard Halfpipe
Lachlan Mason Snowboard All Disciplines
Izak Derik-Westaway Ski Cross
Howard Smith Ski Slopestyle
Howard Smith Ski Freeride
Zoe Smith Ski All Disciplines
Hugo Smith Ski All Disciplines
Fletcher Craig Snowboard Slopestyle
Fletcher Craig Snowboard Halfpipe
Zak Baikie Snowboard All Disciplines
Troy Podmilsak Ski All Disciplines
Izak Derik-Westaway Ski Giant Slalom
Jamie Kerr Ski All Disciplines
Will Cookson Ski All Disciplines
Joe Cookson Ski All Disciplines
Harry Cookson Ski All Disciplines
zora legnavsky Ski All Disciplines
Gustav Legnavsky Ski All Disciplines
Ethan Cruise Snowboard All Disciplines
sam moffatt Ski All Disciplines
Tui Wikohika Snowboard All Disciplines
Jasper Bloomfield Ski All Disciplines
Jordan Rudgley Snowboard All Disciplines
Toby Simpson Snowboard All Disciplines
Lilly Steele Snowboard All Disciplines
Sunny Steele Snowboard All Disciplines
Bradley Gendall Ski All Disciplines
Brodie Bamford Snowboard All Disciplines
mabel ashburn Ski All Disciplines
Rennie Falconer Snowboard All Disciplines
Nadia Falconer Ski Giant Slalom
Nadia Falconer Ski Cross
Angus Falconer Ski All Disciplines
Jake Tombs Ski All Disciplines
Grace Tombs Ski All Disciplines
Liam Richards Ski All Disciplines
Callum Richards Ski All Disciplines
Poppy Freeman Ski All Disciplines
Tom Freeman Ski All Disciplines
Hamish Keighley Snowboard Giant Slalom
Hamish Keighley Snowboard Cross
Joshua Robertson-Hahn Snowboard All Disciplines
Fletcher McArthur Ski All Disciplines
Ferguson McArthur Ski All Disciplines
Sean Simpkins Snowboard All Disciplines
Ollie Barnes Ski All Disciplines
Sebby Barnes Ski All Disciplines
Casper Rifkov Ski All Disciplines
Juliette Perera Snowboard All Disciplines
Catalina Addis Ski All Disciplines
Connor Addis Ski All Disciplines
Harry Hart Snowboard All Disciplines
James Harding Snowboard Slopestyle
James Harding Snowboard Halfpipe
James Harding Snowboard Freeride
Ruby Andrews Ski All Disciplines
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboard Freeride
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboardcross
Charlotte Mimilo Snowboard Giant Slalom
Logan Millar Ski All Disciplines
Aleisha Bain Snowboard All Disciplines
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboard Freeride
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboard Giant Slalom
Baylin Klein Ovink Snowboardcross
Olly Thomas Ski All Disciplines
Meg Thomas Ski All Disciplines
Jessie Violet Ski All Disciplines
Cooper Arkell Freeride
Cooper Arkell Giant Slalom
Cooper Arkell Ski Cross
Phoebe Bell-Allen Snowboard All Disciplines
Brayden Jelley Snowboard Giant Slalom
Brayden Jelley Snowboard Cross
Boston Meadows Snowboard All Disciplines