Porters | Junior Interfield | Elite Sports Series #3

  • Date Saturday, 19 September 2020
  • Location Porters
  • Resort(s) Porters
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $32.00    Slalom
19 Sep
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard) Freeskiing
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Elite Skiing

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday 18th September @ 12 noon 

RACE NOTICE:

Click to download

TD:

Jono Howson

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline 35 Entries
Lucas Sutherland Slalom
Holly Sutherland Slalom
Tomas Coberger Slalom
Ollie Brown Slalom
Timothy Tolerton Slalom
Lucy Holdaway Slalom
Molly McKinney Slalom
Paige Williams Slalom
Amelia Clarke Slalom
Harriet Abbott Slalom
Oscar Abbott Slalom
Isabelle Abbott Slalom
Connor Goodwin Slalom
Cooper Goodwin Slalom
Estelle Russell Slalom
Luke Russell Slalom
Chloe Drinkwater Slalom
Hunter Wilson Slalom
Ethan Wilson Slalom
Davy Orr Slalom
Hugo Arthur Slalom
Luca Arthur Slalom
Eloise Arthur Slalom
Sebastian Gray Slalom
Daniel Wang Slalom
Izzy James Slalom
Natalia Storer Slalom
Ruby Southwick Slalom
Neve Ball Slalom
Luke Hearne Slalom
Charlotte Gorman Slalom
Freddy Gorman Slalom
Louis Gorman Slalom
Pippa Taylor Slalom
Max Taylor Slalom


Porters | Junior Interfield | Elite Sports Series #3

19 Sep
Event for
Alpine Ski Racing Adaptive (Ski or Snowboard) Freeskiing
  • U8 - U16 (0 - 15 yrs)
  • Membership required
  • Date Saturday, 19 September 2020
  • Location Porters
  • Resort(s) Porters
  • Age Group(s) Junior
  • Price(s) $32.00    Slalom

AWARDS CATEGORIES:

 Alpine Men and Women: U8, U10, U12, U14, U16

CONTACT

ROC: Elite Skiing

Email: [email protected]

EVENT RULES:

NZCR 6.1 Junior Interfield and School Events

REGISTRATION DEADLINE:

Friday 18th September @ 12 noon 

RACE NOTICE:

Click to download

TD:

Jono Howson

Please note that any event registration fees refunded  will incur a $2 administration fee and 5% banking fee.


Current Registrations

Registrant Discipline 35 Entries
Lucas Sutherland Slalom
Holly Sutherland Slalom
Tomas Coberger Slalom
Ollie Brown Slalom
Timothy Tolerton Slalom
Lucy Holdaway Slalom
Molly McKinney Slalom
Paige Williams Slalom
Amelia Clarke Slalom
Harriet Abbott Slalom
Oscar Abbott Slalom
Isabelle Abbott Slalom
Connor Goodwin Slalom
Cooper Goodwin Slalom
Estelle Russell Slalom
Luke Russell Slalom
Chloe Drinkwater Slalom
Hunter Wilson Slalom
Ethan Wilson Slalom
Davy Orr Slalom
Hugo Arthur Slalom
Luca Arthur Slalom
Eloise Arthur Slalom
Sebastian Gray Slalom
Daniel Wang Slalom
Izzy James Slalom
Natalia Storer Slalom
Ruby Southwick Slalom
Neve Ball Slalom
Luke Hearne Slalom
Charlotte Gorman Slalom
Freddy Gorman Slalom
Louis Gorman Slalom
Pippa Taylor Slalom
Max Taylor Slalom